2-room flat, 71.18m², 11/12 floor
Алматы, Наурызбайский район
On map
54 802 906 ₸
57 086 360 ₸
769 920 ₸/m²
Property Details
Object code
8146903
Delivery
3 quarter 2026 y.
Housing class
Comfort
Wall material
Сборно-монолитный железобетонный каркас
Bedrooms
2-rooms sq.
Area
71.18 m2
Floor
11 out of 12
Type of finishing
Improved rough finish (White-box)
Approach
3 approach
DASTUR-1
All offers in this complexApartment from the developer
"Etagi" do not increase the cost of the apartment and do not take a commission. Services, including assistance with obtaining a profitable mortgage, provided free of charge
- Information on the minimum mortgage rate may differ depending on the additional conditions.
- The cost of services is free of charge, except in cases of concluding service contracts.
Consultant in new buildings
- Main
- Apartments in new buildings
- DASTUR
- Object code 8146903