1-room flat, 39.52m², 2/6 floor
Алматы
On map
25 688 000 ₸
650 000 ₸/m²
Property Details
Object code
8538959
Delivery
3 quarter 2027 y.
Wall material
Монолитные
Bedrooms
1-room sq.
Area
39.52 m2
Floor
2 out of 6
Apartment from the developer
"Etagi" do not increase the cost of the apartment and do not take a commission. Services, including assistance with obtaining a profitable mortgage, provided free of charge
- Information on the minimum mortgage rate may differ depending on the additional conditions.
- The cost of services is free of charge, except in cases of concluding service contracts.
- The images in the "Finishing Options" block are taken from the Internet and are not actual photographs of apartments.
Consultant in new buildings
- Main
- Apartments in new buildings
- 52751
- Object code 8538959